Bio-Life SPRL< Back

Company
Bio-Life SPRL
ISNES Belgium
www.biolife.be
Own Brand
Be-Life
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-10-20

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus colias
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Description
Be-Life Omega 3 Magnum; Be-Life Omega 3 Magnum 1400