BINH DINH FISHERY JOINT STOCK COMPANY< Back

Company
BINH DINH FISHERY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
QUY NHON Vietnam
www.bidifisco.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-23

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 71