BERGEL SRL< Back

Company
BERGEL SRL
Zanica Italy
www.bergel.it
Own Brand
BERGEL
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-29

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Scientific Name
Rachycentron canadum
Common Name
Cobia
Scientific Name
Aristeomorpha foliacea
Common Name
Red giant shrimp
Scientific Name
Psetta maxima
Common Name
Turbot