BERGEL S.r.l.

< Back
Company
BERGEL S.r.l.
Zanica Italy
www.bergel.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-29
Own Brand
BERGEL
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream
Scientific Name
Rachycentron canadum
Common Name
Cobia
Scientific Name
Aristaeomorpha foliacea
Common Name
Giant Red Shrimp
Scientific Name
Psetta maxima
Common Name
Turbot

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-03-01
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Scientific Name
Psetta maxima
Common Name
Turbot
Scientific Name
Rachycentron canadum
Common Name
Cobia
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream
Scientific Name
Aristaeomorpha foliacea
Common Name
Giant Red Shrimp