Bénis Pêche SARL

< Back
Company
Bénis Pêche SARL
Dakhla Morocco
www.kingpelagique.org

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2022-07-26
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Trachurus trachurus
Common Name
Chinchard