Belma SA

< Back
Company
Belma SA
Agadir Morocco
www.belma.ma

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-31
Own Brand
CONNETABLE - BELMA
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-03-31
Private Label
season brand
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific Chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-31
Private Label
WAITROSE
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34