Belma SA< Back

Company
Belma SA
Agadir Morocco
www.belma.ma
Private Label
season brand
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-03-31

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34