Belma SA< Back

Company
Belma SA
Agadir Morocco
www.belma.ma
Private Label
WAITROSE
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-31

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34