Ayanda

< Back
Company
Ayanda
Pritzwalk Germany
www.ayanda.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-05-22
Private Label
DR LOGES
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Pilchard
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel