Australian Tuna Fisheries Pty Ltd< Back

Company
Australian Tuna Fisheries Pty Ltd
Port Lincoln Australia
http://www.stehrgroup.net
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-03-01

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus maccoyii
Common Name
Southern Bluefin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 57