Austral Food International< Back

Company
Austral Food International
Sainte Clotilde Reunion
http://www.perlemarine.re/austral-food/
Own Brand
PERLE MARINE
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-05-28

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black tiger prawn
Scientific Name
Fenneropenaeus indicus
Common Name
Indian White Prawn