Auqi Marine Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.< Back

Company
Auqi Marine Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.
Changzhou China, People’s Republic
www.auqi.cc
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-05-28

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87