Atunes y Lomos S.L.< Back

Company
Atunes y Lomos S.L.
Vigo Spain
www.copersl.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-10

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Big eye tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore Tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna