Attivos Magisttrais Ind e Com Ltda< Back

Company
Attivos Magisttrais Ind e Com Ltda
Anapolis Brazil
http://www.attivosmagisttrais.com.br/site/
Private Label
“KRILLA - Superior Omega 3"
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-03-03

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Midwater Trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48
Description
Pholias-Krilla ômega 3