Atlantic Shrimpers Ltd.< Back

Company
Atlantic Shrimpers Ltd.
Apapa Nigeria
www.prim7stars.com
Private Label
Primstar B.V.
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-03-15

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black tiger prawn
Fishing Method
Bottom Trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 34