Atlantic Sardine Anchovies Tan Tan< Back

Company
Atlantic Sardine Anchovies Tan Tan
Tan-Tan Morocco
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-08-03

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34