Athletic Greens (USA) Inc.< Back

Company
Athletic Greens (USA) Inc.
Las Vegas United States of America
www.athleticgreensinc.com
Own Brand
Spring of Life
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-05-09

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel