ASTRO ASSOCIAZIONE TROTICOLTORI TRENTINI

< Back
Company
ASTRO ASSOCIAZIONE TROTICOLTORI TRENTINI
Lavis Italy
troteastro.it

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2018-10-27
Own Brand
ASTRO
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Raibow trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Salvelinus fontinalis
Common Name
Brook trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Salvelinus alpinus
Common Name
Arctic char
Fishing Method
Farming