ASTRO ASSOCIAZIONE TROTICOLTORI TRENTINI< Back

Company
ASTRO ASSOCIAZIONE TROTICOLTORI TRENTINI
Lavis Italy
troteastro.it
Own Brand
ASTRO
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2018-10-27

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow Trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Salvelinus fontinalis
Common Name
Brook trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Salvelinus alpinus
Common Name
Arctic char
Fishing Method
Farming