Associazione MareCamp Onlus - Research group

< Back
Company
Associazione MareCamp Onlus - Research group
Catania Italy
www.marecamp.com/it/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-01-16
Category
Dolphin and Whale watching

Products

Scientific Name
Tursiops truncatus
Common Name
Common bottlenose dolphin
Scientific Name
Stenella coeruleoalba
Common Name
Striped dolphin
Scientific Name
Physeter macrocephalus
Common Name
Sperm whale
Scientific Name
Balaenoptera physalus
Common Name
Fin whale
Scientific Name
Delphinus delphis
Common Name
Common dolphin