ASOCIACIÓN ATUNEROS CAÑEROS DAKAR TUNA

< Back
Company
ASOCIACIÓN ATUNEROS CAÑEROS DAKAR TUNA
Bermeo Spain

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-01-27
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34