Asensio Worldwide Tuna SL

< Back
Company
Asensio Worldwide Tuna SL
CL Nogal, 17 Spain
www.asensioworldwidetuna.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-02-18
Own Brand
Yellowfin tuna
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna