Artic Flex LLC< Back

Company
Artic Flex LLC
Manhattan United States of America
www.ArticFlex.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-08-05

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48