Aroma Celte

< Back
Company
Aroma Celte
Saint Agathon France
www.aroma-celte.com/fr/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87