Arctic Health AB< Back

Company
Arctic Health AB
Kinna Sweden
www.arcticmed.se
Own Brand
ArcticMed
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-02-17

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Description
Arctic Med