Aquadea SAS (dba Gloria Maris)< Back

Company
Aquadea SAS (dba Gloria Maris)
AFA France
www.gloriamaris.com
Own Brand
Aquadea Corsica, Aquanord, France Turbot, Palma d'oro, Ecloserie Marine de Gravelines
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-25

Products

Scientific Name
Argyrosomus regius
Common Name
Meagre
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming