Aquacrìa Arousa S.L.< Back

Company
Aquacrìa Arousa S.L.
Cambados Spain
http://www.jcdavid.fr
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-12-14

Products

Scientific Name
Solea senegalensis
Common Name
Senegalese Sole
Scientific Name
Solea solea
Common Name
Common Sole