Antistress AG Burgerstein Vitamine, Gesellschaft für Gesundheitsschutz< Back

Company
Antistress AG Burgerstein Vitamine, Gesellschaft für Gesundheitsschutz
Rapperswil-Jona Switzerland
http://www.burgerstein.ch/
Own Brand
Burgerstein
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-12-19

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Jack mackerel
Description
Burgerstein Omega-3 liquid, Burgerstein Omega-3 DHA, Burgerstein Omega-3 EPA.