Anhui Xinzhou Marine Biological Products Co.,Ltd< Back

Company
Anhui Xinzhou Marine Biological Products Co.,Ltd
Xuancheng City China, People’s Republic
www.xd-chem.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-21

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34