Angel Oysters Australia Pty Ltd< Back

Company
Angel Oysters Australia Pty Ltd
Smoky Bay Australia
www.angeloysters.com.au
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-14

Products

Scientific Name
Crassostrea gigas
Common Name
Giant Cupped Oyster
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Ostrea angasi
Common Name
Australian Mud Oyster
Fishing Method
Farming