Andrómeda Ibérica Acuicultura S.L.-Frescamar alimentacion s.l.

< Back
Company
Andrómeda Ibérica Acuicultura S.L.-Frescamar alimentacion s.l.
Burriana Spain
www.andromedagroup.eu

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-12-20
Own Brand
Frescamar
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Argyrosomus regius
Common Name
Meagre
Fishing Method
Farming

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-01-13
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Argyrosomus regius
Common Name
Meagre
Fishing Method
Farming