Andrómeda Ibérica Acuicultura S.L. Frescamar alimentacion< Back

Company
Andrómeda Ibérica Acuicultura S.L. Frescamar alimentacion
Burriana Spain
www.andromedagroup.eu
Own Brand
Frescamar
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-12-20

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Argyrosomus regius
Common Name
Meagre
Fishing Method
Farming