Andrexport Sarl< Back

Company
Andrexport Sarl
Ait-melloul Morocco
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-02-17

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34