Amundsen Omega3 AS

< Back
Company
Amundsen Omega3 AS
Bergen Norway
www.amundsenbrands.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-23
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy