Amundsen Omega3 AS< Back

Company
Amundsen Omega3 AS
Bergen Norway
http://www.amundsenbrands.com/
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-23

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy