Alimentos Prosalud S.A

< Back
Company
Alimentos Prosalud S.A
Puntarenas Costa Rica
www.alimentosprosalud.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-12-07
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 71