Alimentos Prosalud, S.A< Back

Company
Alimentos Prosalud, S.A
Puntarenas Costa Rica
http://www.alimentosprosalud.com/
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-12-07

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 71