Alcampo, S.A.

< Back
Company
Alcampo, S.A.
Madrid Spain
www.alcampo.es

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-08-31
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Common Name
Blue mussel