AK&MN BIOFARM CO., LTD< Back

Company
AK&MN BIOFARM CO., LTD
ULSAN Korea, Republic of (South Korea)
www.akb.co.kr
Category
Fishmeal & Fishoil

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-03

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna