Aker BioMarine Antarctic AS< Back

Company
Aker BioMarine Antarctic AS
Oslo Norway
www.akerbiomarine.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-12-14

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic Krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48