AIRONE SRL

< Back
Company
AIRONE SRL
Reggio Emilia Italy
www.airone-seafood.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-01
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-05-10
Own Brand
SOCOPAA SCOOP S
Private Label
AIRONE
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Pole and Line
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-01
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-01
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine