Agroittica Lombarda SpA< Back

Company
Agroittica Lombarda SpA
Viadana di Calvisano Italy
www.agroittica.it
Private Label
Lidl
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-30

Products

Scientific Name
Acipenser transmontanus
Common Name
White Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Acipenser baerii
Common Name
Siberian Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming