AGRI-AQUATIC CARE ENTERPRISE, INC

< Back
Company
AGRI-AQUATIC CARE ENTERPRISE, INC
Ozamiz City Philippines
aquaticace.com/tag/agri-aquatic-care-enterprise/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-20
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 71