AFC Prydunays'ka Niva< Back

Company
AFC Prydunays'ka Niva
Kislitsia Ukraine
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-04-18

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Midwater Trawl
Fishing Area
FAO Area 48 (Atlantic, Antarctic)