ACUINOVA – ACTIVIDADES PISCÍCOLAS, SA< Back

Company
ACUINOVA – ACTIVIDADES PISCÍCOLAS, SA
Praia de Mira Portugal
--
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-08-16

Products

Scientific Name
Psetta maxima
Common Name
Turbot
Fishing Method
Farming
Description
Production of turbot