Servicios de Acuicultura Acuimag S.A.< Back

Company
Servicios de Acuicultura Acuimag S.A.
Puerto Natales Chile
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-10-24

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming