ACUICOLA DEL NORTE S.A.

< Back
Company
ACUICOLA DEL NORTE S.A.
SANTIAGO Chile
WWW.ACUINOR.CL

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-02-09
Own Brand
YELLOWTAIL HIRAMASA FRESCO / CONGELADO ENTERO FILETES
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Seriola lalandi
Common Name
Yellowtail kingfish
Fishing Method
Farming