Acuapesca Group

< Back
Company
Acuapesca Group
La Molina Peru
www.acuapesca.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-02-09
Own Brand
ACUAPESCA - ROE ON , ROE OFF , HALF SHELL
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Argopecten purpuratus
Common Name
Pacific Scallop
Fishing Method
Farming