Acuapesca - Acuacultura y Pesca S.A.C

< Back
Company
Acuapesca - Acuacultura y Pesca S.A.C
La Molina Peru
www.acuapesca.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-12-31
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Argopecten purpuratus
Common Name
Peruvian scallop