Acuapesca - Acuacultura y Pesca S.A.C< Back

Company
Acuapesca - Acuacultura y Pesca S.A.C
La Molina Peru
www.acuapesca.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-06-16

Products

Scientific Name
Argopecten purpuratus
Common Name
Peruvian scallops